Is Hellmanns Mayonnaise Real Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Used to Protect Quality), Natural Flavors.

Check Hellmanns Mayonnaise Real Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.