Is Hellmann's Olive Oil Mayonnaise Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid and Calcium Disodium EDTA (used to protect quality), Vitamin E, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract (for color).

Check Hellmann's Olive Oil Mayonnaise Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping