Is Hellmann's Plant Based Mayo 320g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola oil (52%), water, modified corn starch (1442, 1450), white vinegar, sugar, salt, natural flavour, lemon juice concentrate, xanthan gum, antioxidant (385), natural colour (paprika).
Check Hellmann's Plant Based Mayo 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Plant Based Mayo 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hellmann's Plant Based Mayo 320g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


