Is Hellmann's Real Mayo Mayonnaise 30 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks (Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks), Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors
Check Hellmann's Real Mayo Mayonnaise 30 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Real Mayo Mayonnaise 30 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hellmann's Real Mayo Mayonnaise 30 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingMeal Prep


