Is Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 2ltr Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Egg And Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta), Flavouring, Paprika Extract
Check Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 2ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 2ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 2ltr is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


