Is Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 750mL - Imported from Canada Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice And Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour)

Check Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 750mL - Imported from Canada against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmanns Real Mayonnaise 750mL - Imported from Canada is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep