Is Hellmann's Sauce Sundried Tomato & Basil 250 ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, rapeseed oil, spirit vinegar, modified corn starch, tomato paste (5%), sugar, salt, paprika extract, garlic powder, natural flavourings, black pepper, basil (0.1%), lemon juice concentrate
Check Hellmann's Sauce Sundried Tomato & Basil 250 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Sauce Sundried Tomato & Basil 250 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


