Is Hellmann's Sauce Sundried Tomato & Basil 250 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rapeseed oil, spirit vinegar, modified corn starch, tomato paste (5%), sugar, salt, paprika extract, garlic powder, natural flavourings, black pepper, basil (0.1%), lemon juice concentrate

Check Hellmann's Sauce Sundried Tomato & Basil 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep