Is Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, tomato paste (30%), sugar, spirit vinegar, salt, natural flavourings

Check Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellmann's Tomato Ketchup 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish