Is Hellmans Vegan Dressing and Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Modified Food Starch (Potato, Corn), Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Emon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract

Check Hellmans Vegan Dressing and Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep