Is Hellmans Vegan Dressing and Spread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Modified Food Starch (Potato, Corn), Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Emon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract
Check Hellmans Vegan Dressing and Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmans Vegan Dressing and Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable, Liquid


