Is Hello Bello Probiotic 2 Billion Live Cells Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca syrup, cane sugar, water, pectin. Less than 2% of: beta carotene (color), citric acid, medium chain triglycerides (MCT), natural flavors, rice flour, sunflower lecithin, tapioca starch.
Check Hello Bello Probiotic 2 Billion Live Cells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Bello Probiotic 2 Billion Live Cells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


