Is Hello Bello Sleep Well Melatonin + Botanicals Strawberry Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca syrup, organic cane sugar, water, pectin. Less than 2% of: citric acid, medium chain triglycerides (MCT), natural strawberry flavor, sunflower lecithin, tapioca starch, vegetable juice (color).

Check Hello Bello Sleep Well Melatonin + Botanicals Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go