Is Hello Candy Snaps Grapes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes. May contain traces of Sulphur Dioxide.
Check Hello Candy Snaps Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Candy Snaps Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


