Is HELLO GOLDEN BBQ SAUCES, HELLO GOLDEN BBQ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR (GRANULATED), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD PREPARED (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES), TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), TAMARIND EXTRACT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, SPICE, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC GROUND, PAPRIKA, DRIED CAYENNE PEPPER, AND BLACK PEPPER

Check HELLO GOLDEN BBQ SAUCES, HELLO GOLDEN BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping