Is Hello Hemp Seed Oil Extra Moisturizing Mouthwash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified water, vegetable glycerin, xylitol, erythritol, polysorbate 80, flavor, cannabis sativa (hemp) seed oil*, poloxamer 407, coconut oil, sodium benzoate, stevia leaf extract, tea tree oil.
Check Hello Hemp Seed Oil Extra Moisturizing Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Hemp Seed Oil Extra Moisturizing Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hello Hemp Seed Oil Extra Moisturizing Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


