Is Hello Kitty Gummy Treats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Dextrose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Yellow No. 5, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Yellow No. 6)

Check Hello Kitty Gummy Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go