Is Hello Kitty Mango Marshmallows, 3.1-Ounce (Pack of 5) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Concentrated Manjo Juice, Mango Puree, Pectin, Soy Protein, Citric Acid, Color (Beet Powder, Beta-caroterne), Artificial Flavor
Check Hello Kitty Mango Marshmallows, 3.1-Ounce (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Kitty Mango Marshmallows, 3.1-Ounce (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hello Kitty Mango Marshmallows, 3.1-Ounce (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


