Is Hello Kitty Marshmallow Strawberry - 3.1 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maltose, Water, Sorbitol Solution, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Freeze Dried Strawberry Powder, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color (Beet Powder), Vitamin C, Artificial Flavor.
Check Hello Kitty Marshmallow Strawberry - 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Kitty Marshmallow Strawberry - 3.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hello Kitty Marshmallow Strawberry - 3.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


