Is HELLO KITTY MELLOCREME CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check HELLO KITTY MELLOCREME CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELLO KITTY MELLOCREME CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


