Is HELLO KITTY, PINK HOT CHOCOLATE DRINK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, FD&C RED#3.

Check HELLO KITTY, PINK HOT CHOCOLATE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast