Is HELLO KITTY, RAMUNE SODA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR FD&C, RED NO.40.
Check HELLO KITTY, RAMUNE SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELLO KITTY, RAMUNE SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HELLO KITTY, RAMUNE SODA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


