Is Hello Kitty Strawberry Chewy Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk Powder, Strawberry Puree, Gelatin, Glycerin, Sugar, Citric Acid, Edible Oil and Fat, Flavor, Mixfruit Flavor, Glycerin Esters of Fatty Acids, Cotton Candy Powder, FD&C Red No.40
Check Hello Kitty Strawberry Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Kitty Strawberry Chewy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


