Is Hello Local Garden Egg Supreme Salad 1kg Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Egg, Dressing (Water, Vegetable Oil (Canola (Antioxidant)), Sugar, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators (260, 330, 270), Spices, Salt, Egg Yolk , Cider Vinegar, Thickener, Preservative, Flavourings, Herb, Humectant, Spice Extract, Cream, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Thickener, Gelatin , Food Acid, Salt, Cultures), Celery, Onion
Check Hello Local Garden Egg Supreme Salad 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Local Garden Egg Supreme Salad 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


