Is Hello panda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour, wheat, niacin, iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid, vegetable oil, palm, tocopherols, soybean oil, sugar, lactose powder, milk, artificial flavors, caramel color, emulsifiers, sorbitan tristearate, sucrose esters, soy lecithin, leavening, ammonium bicarbonate, baking soda, malt syrup, salt, seasoning, maltodextrin, soy protein, greek yogurt powder, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, yeast egg

Check Hello panda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go