Is Hello Peanut Butter Dessert Ball, 1.41 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (cocoa mass sugar, soy lecithin, natural flavor), organic brown rice syrup, organic coconut, peanut butter (peanut cocoa butter), peanuts, organic cacao butter, sea salt, cashew butter (cashews, cocoa butter)
Check Hello Peanut Butter Dessert Ball, 1.41 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Peanut Butter Dessert Ball, 1.41 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hello Peanut Butter Dessert Ball, 1.41 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


