Is Hello Raw Carrot & Cashew Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Carrots (85.6%), Raw Organic Activated Pumpkin Seeds, Raw Organic Activated Cashew Nuts (5.7%), Raw Organic Activated Flax Seeds, Organic Rosemary Powder, Sea Salt.
Check Hello Raw Carrot & Cashew Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Raw Carrot & Cashew Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hello Raw Carrot & Cashew Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


