Is Hello Spring Wagon Basket Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors, Turmeric Coloring Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2%: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Hello Spring Wagon Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Spring Wagon Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hello Spring Wagon Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Whole


