Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HelloFresh Chicken & Green Pepper Yule Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers, Poblano Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Crushed Red Chile Pepper, Onion Powder, Extract Of Rosemary, Parsley Flakes.

Check HelloFresh Chicken & Green Pepper Yule Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? HelloFresh Chicken & Green Pepper Yule Bread | Spoonful