Is HELPS BREATHE WELL TEA, 16 CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
All Herbal Organic Eucalyptus (Leaf), Organic Thyme (Herb), Organic Mint (Leaf), Organic Linden (Flower).
Check HELPS BREATHE WELL TEA, 16 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELPS BREATHE WELL TEA, 16 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
HELPS BREATHE WELL TEA, 16 CT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyFloralEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


