Is HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
All Herbal Organic Lemon Balm (Leaf), Organic Passion Flower (Aerial Part).
Check HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
HELPS RELAX ORGANIC TEA, 16 CT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Piece, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


