Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HELPS TEA EASY DIGESTION ORGANIC, 16 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Herbal Organic Anise (Fruit), Organic Chamomile (Flower), Organic Mint (Leaves), Organic Turmeric (Root).

Check HELPS TEA EASY DIGESTION ORGANIC, 16 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HELPS TEA EASY DIGESTION ORGANIC, 16 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? HELPS TEA EASY DIGESTION ORGANIC, 16 CT | Spoonful