Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heluva Good Dip French Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar*, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Spices, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness) And Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Heluva Good Dip French Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Heluva Good Dip French Onion | Spoonful