Is Heluva Good! French Onion Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Onion*, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Spices, Enzyme. *dehydrated. Contains Milk.

Check Heluva Good! French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping