Is Heluva Good! Horseradish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH ROOT, WATER, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Heluva Good! Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heluva Good! Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping