Is Heluva Good! Natural Cheese, Monterey Jack with Jalapeno Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Red Peppers, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check Heluva Good! Natural Cheese, Monterey Jack with Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heluva Good! Natural Cheese, Monterey Jack with Jalapeno is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping