Is Heluva Good! Port Wine Cold Pack Cheese Spread Plastic Tub, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese ((Aged Over 180 Days), Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Reduced Lactose Whey, Cream, Port Wine, Color Added Including Carmine, Blue 2 And Red 40, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Guar Gum
Check Heluva Good! Port Wine Cold Pack Cheese Spread Plastic Tub, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heluva Good! Port Wine Cold Pack Cheese Spread Plastic Tub, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heluva Good! Port Wine Cold Pack Cheese Spread Plastic Tub, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


