Is Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Herb & Spice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Herbs And Spices, Worcestershire Sauce, Natural Flavour, Colour, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Herb & Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Herb & Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dip Herb & Spice is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


