Is HEMISFARES, GELATO, ITALIAN HAZELNUT, ITALIAN HAZELNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, HAZELNUT PASTE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR BEAN GUM, ACACIA FIBER, GARNISH (HAZELNUTS, SUGAR).

Check HEMISFARES, GELATO, ITALIAN HAZELNUT, ITALIAN HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go