Is HemisFares™ Reginelle Lacy Ribbon Egg Pasta Nests Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs.
Check HemisFares™ Reginelle Lacy Ribbon Egg Pasta Nests against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HemisFares™ Reginelle Lacy Ribbon Egg Pasta Nests in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HemisFares™ Reginelle Lacy Ribbon Egg Pasta Nests is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


