Is HemisFares™ Semi-Dried Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Dried Cherry Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Garlic, Dried Oregano, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check HemisFares™ Semi-Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HemisFares™ Semi-Dried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChewySoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking