Is Hemp Extract-Infused Gummies, Calm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Beet Sugar, Fructooligo-saccharides (Fos), Water, Natural Flavors, Mct Oil, Pectin, Less Than 1% Of: Malic Acid, Spirulina Extract (Color), Sodium Citrate, Dihydrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Tapioca Starch
Check Hemp Extract-Infused Gummies, Calm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hemp Extract-Infused Gummies, Calm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hemp Extract-Infused Gummies, Calm is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


