Is Hemp Foods Australia Immune Support Vegetable Broth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Gold® Protein Powder (53%), Soluble Corn Fibre, Inactive Yeast Flakes, Vegetable Powders (8%) (onion, Shiitake Extract, Garlic), Salt, Vegetable Stock Powder (3%), Spices, Herb.

Check Hemp Foods Australia Immune Support Vegetable Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep