Is HEMP HEART BAR, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
HEMP HEARTS (SHELLED HEMP SEEDS), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check HEMP HEART BAR, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP HEART BAR, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


