Is HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEMP SEED PROTEIN POWDER*, ASHWAGANDHA ROOT EXTRACT POWDER*, LEMON BALM LEAF POWDER*
Check HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrink MixerSupplement


