Is HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEMP SEED PROTEIN POWDER*, ASHWAGANDHA ROOT EXTRACT POWDER*, LEMON BALM LEAF POWDER*
Check HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP+ MOOD Ashwagandha & Lemon Balm Smoothie Booster Powder Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrink MixerSupplement


