Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HEMP YEAH BAR (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SEA SALT) – 45G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Hemp Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Tapioca Syrup, Agave Syrup, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch), Toasted Coconut, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Almond Extract, Natural Flavour

Check HEMP YEAH BAR (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SEA SALT) – 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEMP YEAH BAR (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SEA SALT) – 45G is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? HEMP YEAH BAR (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SEA SALT) – 45G | Spoonful