Is HEMP YEAH ORGANIC MAX FIBRE (CHOCOLATE) - 454G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Powder

Check HEMP YEAH ORGANIC MAX FIBRE (CHOCOLATE) - 454G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEMP YEAH ORGANIC MAX FIBRE (CHOCOLATE) - 454G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep