Is Hempler Foods Black Forest Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Ham, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Caramel.
Check Hempler Foods Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hempler Foods Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


