Is Hempler Foods Uncured Beef Franks, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Beef, Natural Wagyu Beef, Water, Sea Slat, Organic Honey, Spices (Including Paprika), Celery Powder, Garlic Powder, Organic Yeast Extract (Organic Beef Broth)
Check Hempler Foods Uncured Beef Franks, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hempler Foods Uncured Beef Franks, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hempler Foods Uncured Beef Franks, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingMeal Prep


